RE/MAX Lakeside
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Mortgage Calculator
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
905 Madera LN, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

$527,500

$529,000

0.3%
3 Beds3 Baths2,358 SqFt

905 Madera LN, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

MLS# IG25002030

Listed by Frank Sottile of RE/MAX LAKESIDE

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
19642 Castle Harbor CT, Apple Valley, CA 92308

$355,000

$355,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,394 SqFt

19642 Castle Harbor CT, Apple Valley, CA 92308

MLS# IG25157819

Listed by FRANK SOTTILE of RE/MAX LAKESIDE

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
26388 Forest LN, Twin Peaks, CA 92391

$380,000

$399,900

5.0%
2 Beds2 Baths1,200 SqFt

26388 Forest LN, Twin Peaks, CA 92391

MLS# IG25164149

Listed by FRANK SOTTILE of RE/MAX LAKESIDE

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
24466 Altdorf DR, Crestline, CA 92325

$400,000

$410,000

2.4%
4 Beds2 Baths1,632 SqFt

24466 Altdorf DR, Crestline, CA 92325

MLS# IG25174126

Listed by FRANK SOTTILE of RE/MAX LAKESIDE

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
27500 State Highway 189 #14, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

$291,000

$299,000

2.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,248 SqFt

27500 State Highway 189 #14, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

MLS# IG25090475

Listed by FRANK SOTTILE of RE/MAX LAKESIDE

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
817 W Heber ST, Glendora, CA 91741

$712,500

$795,000

10.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,422 SqFt

817 W Heber ST, Glendora, CA 91741

MLS# IG25106618

Listed by FRANK SOTTILE of RE/MAX LAKESIDE

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
113 Fremont RD, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

$272,100

$299,000

9.0%
2 Beds2 Baths2,112 SqFt

113 Fremont RD, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

MLS# IV24228343

Listed by NEVEN SPRALJA of REALHOME SERVICES & SOLUTIONS

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
0 MBM 5, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

$123,500

$124,500

0.8%

0 MBM 5, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

MLS# IG24230657

Listed by FRANK SOTTILE of RE/MAX LAKESIDE

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
2308 Blue Jay LN, Arrowbear, CA 92382

$320,000

$324,900

1.5%
3 Beds1 Bath1,008 SqFt

2308 Blue Jay LN, Arrowbear, CA 92382

MLS# EV24017106

Listed by FRANK SOTTILE of RE/MAX LAKESIDE

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
0 MBM 5, Slip 3, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

$100,000

$119,950

16.6%
100 SqFt

0 MBM 5, Slip 3, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

MLS# EV24104521

Listed by JOHN LORENZ of COLDWELL BANKER SKY RIDGE REALTY

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
12476 Domingo DR, Victorville, CA 92392

$525,000

$539,900

2.8%
5 Beds5 Baths3,673 SqFt

12476 Domingo DR, Victorville, CA 92392

MLS# HD24162223

Listed by Andrea Bergin of Realty ONE Group Empire

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
18302 Live Oak ST, Hesperia, CA 92345

$445,000

$439,750

1.2%
4 Beds2 Baths1,692 SqFt

18302 Live Oak ST, Hesperia, CA 92345

MLS# EV24070138

Listed by FRANK SOTTILE of RE/MAX LAKESIDE

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
28695 Quebec DR, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

$693,500

$725,000

4.3%
4 Beds3 Baths2,544 SqFt

28695 Quebec DR, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

MLS# EV24025010

Listed by FRANK SOTTILE of RE/MAX LAKESIDE

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
31522 Cedarwood DR, Running Springs, CA 92382

$400,000

$434,000

7.8%
4 Beds3 Baths2,800 SqFt

31522 Cedarwood DR, Running Springs, CA 92382

MLS# EV23208529

Listed by FRANK SOTTILE of RE/MAX LAKESIDE

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
27866 S Peninsula DR, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

$1,500,000

$1,495,000

0.3%
3 Beds3 Baths2,266 SqFt

27866 S Peninsula DR, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

MLS# RW23214208

Listed by NANCY RAMSEY of RE/MAX LAKESIDE

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
825 Marin LN, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

$750,000

$765,000

2.0%
3 Beds3 Baths2,367 SqFt

825 Marin LN, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

MLS# EV24017050

Listed by FRANK SOTTILE of RE/MAX LAKESIDE

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
0 Bernard DR, Crestline, CA 92325

$7,500

$10,000

25.0%
0.2 Acres

0 Bernard DR, Crestline, CA 92325

MLS# EV23223724

Listed by FRANK SOTTILE of RE/MAX LAKESIDE

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
4000 Pierce ST #245, Riverside, CA 92505

$123,900

$134,900

8.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,344 SqFt

4000 Pierce ST #245, Riverside, CA 92505

MLS# EV24012526

Listed by FRANK SOTTILE of RE/MAX LAKESIDE

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
475 Thrush #18, Big Bear Lake, CA 92315

$60,000

$69,500

13.7%
2 Beds2 Baths660 SqFt

475 Thrush #18, Big Bear Lake, CA 92315

MLS# EV23192066

Listed by FRANK SOTTILE of RE/MAX LAKESIDE

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
45404 Driftwood DR, Palm Desert, CA 92260

$375,000

$399,000

6.0%
2 Beds2 Baths1,622 SqFt

45404 Driftwood DR, Palm Desert, CA 92260

MLS# EV23184315

Listed by FRANK SOTTILE of RE/MAX LAKESIDE

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
31046 Valley Oak DR, Running Springs, CA 92382

$289,500

$289,500

1 Bed1 Bath598 SqFt

31046 Valley Oak DR, Running Springs, CA 92382

MLS# EV23176922

Listed by FRANK SOTTILE of RE/MAX LAKESIDE

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
19269 Olive WAY, Apple Valley, CA 92308

$330,000

$329,900

2 Beds3 Baths1,797 SqFt

19269 Olive WAY, Apple Valley, CA 92308

MLS# EV23119151

Listed by FRANK SOTTILE of RE/MAX LAKESIDE

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
31370 Onacrest DR, Running Springs, CA 92382

$310,000

$325,000

4.6%
2 Beds2 Baths960 SqFt

31370 Onacrest DR, Running Springs, CA 92382

MLS# RW23110970

Listed by JAIME STIANSEN of COLDWELL BANKER SKY RIDGE RLTY

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
475 Thrush DR #18, Big Bear Lake, CA 92315

$65,000

$65,000

2 Beds2 Baths660 SqFt

475 Thrush DR #18, Big Bear Lake, CA 92315

MLS# EV23082206

Listed by BECKI WHEELER of RE/MAX BIG BEAR

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
Remax-Lakeside-Logo-2-line
RE/MAX Lakeside

Frank Sottile

+1(760) 952-0019 sottilerealestate@gmail.com

License ID: 00900300

27169 Highway 189, Jay, CA, 92317, United States

Get My App

      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
      Market Snapshot