FEATURED LISTINGS
- 1/54 54Exclusive ListingActive
$555,000
5 Beds5 Baths3,673 SqFt12476 Domingo, Victorville, CA 92392
Single Family Home
MLS# IG26067960
Listed by Frank Sottile of RE/MAX LAKESIDE
- 1/18 18Exclusive ListingActive
$350,000
2 Beds2 Baths1,120 SqFt30904 Live Oak DR, Running Springs, CA 92382
Single Family Home
MLS# IG26043948
Listed by Frank Sottile of RE/MAX LAKESIDE
- 1/51 51Exclusive ListingOpen 5/28 10:30AM-1PM
$2,599,000
4 Beds5 Baths4,793 SqFt747 Brentwood, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352
Single Family Home
MLS# IG26070868
Listed by Al Talavera of RE/MAX LAKESIDE
- 1/48 48Exclusive ListingOpen Sun 11AM-3PM
$1,250,000
5 Beds3 Baths2,498 SqFt343 Garden, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352
Single Family Home
MLS# IG26061337
Listed by PAT MORRIS of RE/MAX LAKESIDE
- 1/30 30Exclusive ListingOpen Sat 1:30PM-3:30PM
$499,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,296 SqFt831 Nadelhorn, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352
Single Family Home
MLS# IG26058825
Listed by Shelly Preston of RE/MAX LAKESIDE
- 1/35 35Exclusive ListingOpen Sat 11AM-3PM
$649,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,581 SqFt863 Grass Valley, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352
Single Family Home
MLS# IG26056320
Listed by PAT MORRIS of RE/MAX LAKESIDE
- 1/65 65Exclusive ListingOpen 5/16 9:30AM-11:30AM
$1,688,000
4 Beds4 Baths4,050 SqFt951 Osprey, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352
Single Family Home
MLS# IG25270485
Listed by Shelly Preston of RE/MAX LAKESIDE
- 1/49 49Exclusive ListingNew
$1,200,000
5 Beds2 Baths1,952 SqFt189 St Hwy 173, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352
Single Family Home
MLS# IG26101263
Listed by Angela Cheng Yap of RE/MAX LAKESIDE
- 1/36 36Exclusive ListingActive
$545,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,802 SqFt26545 Forest, Twin Peaks, CA 92391
Single Family Home
MLS# IG26095283
Listed by BARRY LIEBERMAN of RE/MAX LAKESIDE
- 1/39 39Exclusive ListingPending
$227,000
2 Beds1 Bath673 SqFt23734 Shady Lane, Crestline, CA 92325
Single Family Home
MLS# IG26092968
Listed by Curtis Drayton of RE/MAX LAKESIDE
- 1/31 31Exclusive ListingActive
$380,000
3 Beds1 Bath1,524 SqFt590 Lanes End, Crestline, CA 92325
Single Family Home
MLS# IG26093517
Listed by Victoria Wickersham of RE/MAX LAKESIDE
- 1/38 38Exclusive ListingActive
$700,000
3 Beds4 Baths2,145 SqFt533 Sunderland CT, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352
Single Family Home
MLS# IG26092912
Listed by BARRY LIEBERMAN of RE/MAX LAKESIDE
- 1/24 24Exclusive ListingActive
$330,000
2 Beds1 Bath680 SqFt33481 Weeping Willow, Green Valley Lake, CA 92341
Single Family Home
MLS# IG26088982
Listed by AMY DOUTT of RE/MAX LAKESIDE
- 1/50 50Exclusive ListingActive
$585,000
2 Beds2 Baths1,573 SqFt27331 State Highway 189, Blue Jay, CA 92317
Single Family Home
MLS# IG26088755
Listed by BARRY LIEBERMAN of RE/MAX LAKESIDE
- 1/55 55Exclusive ListingActive
$1,187,000
4 Beds5 Baths3,576 SqFt27336 Alpen, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352
Single Family Home
MLS# IG26088725
Listed by BARRY LIEBERMAN of RE/MAX LAKESIDE
Frank Sottile
Your Trusted Realtor
Frank Sottile is a top Lake Arrowhead real estate agent known for his personal service, integrity, and results. A lifelong mountain resident with a marketing degree from SDSU, Frank combines local expertise with proven marketing strategies to help clients buy or sell home in and around Lake Arrowhead with confidence.
RECENTLY SOLD
closed
$529,000
0.3%$527,500
3 Beds3 Baths2,358 SqFt905 Madera LN, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352
Single Family Home
MLS# IG25002030
Listed by Frank Sottile of RE/MAX LAKESIDE
closed
$355,000
$355,000
2 Beds2 Baths1,394 SqFt19642 Castle Harbor CT, Apple Valley, CA 92308
Single Family Home
MLS# IG25157819
Listed by FRANK SOTTILE of RE/MAX LAKESIDE
closed
$399,900
5.0%$380,000
2 Beds2 Baths1,200 SqFt26388 Forest LN, Twin Peaks, CA 92391
Single Family Home
MLS# IG25164149
Listed by FRANK SOTTILE of RE/MAX LAKESIDE
closed
$410,000
2.4%$400,000
4 Beds2 Baths1,632 SqFt24466 Altdorf DR, Crestline, CA 92325
Single Family Home
MLS# IG25174126
Listed by FRANK SOTTILE of RE/MAX LAKESIDE
closed
$299,000
2.7%$291,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,248 SqFt27500 State Highway 189 #14, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352
Manufactured Home
MLS# IG25090475
Listed by FRANK SOTTILE of RE/MAX LAKESIDE
closed
$795,000
10.4%$712,500
3 Beds2 Baths1,422 SqFt817 W Heber ST, Glendora, CA 91741
Single Family Home
MLS# IG25106618
Listed by FRANK SOTTILE of RE/MAX LAKESIDE